Rampant Spiders
Winterthur European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ADRIF Nordine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CELIKBILEK Loan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MURRONE Alessio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PETROSINO Mario | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | HEYDER Maximilian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
DAVLATOV Sherzod
+57
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELKAID Adil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EDMEIER Severin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEMETS Robbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | CAGGIANO Luca | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
+40
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRIDE Damien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOIBAGAR Darkhan
-3
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAMBA Giacomo
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ROVEGNO Matteo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FIEDLER Richard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NGAYAP Marc Francois | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SCHMIDT Tim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn
+39
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RYDER Ian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KOSTER Jason | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage | LAMBACKA Markus | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | OSCARSSON Axel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHAGATAYEV Bekzat
+12
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SCHREIBER Jonas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PARK Liam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHERRINGTON Christopher
-3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERRMANN Sarah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISCHT Sarah
+12
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | FERNANDEZ Michelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEBRUN Lalou | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | RENICKS Kimberley | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia
+21
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GAILLARD Audrey | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | JANSSEN Danique | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SOMMER Julia
+15
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLIVER FERRA Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BARTON Alexandra | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Repechage | BULASHEVYCH Mariia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MANCIOPPI Giorgia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
FISCHER Malin
+40
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | OVERKAMP Naomi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | VETTERLI Gioia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |