Courageous Crabs
Celje European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WEGELE Alexander | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SOYONOV Osher | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ISMAYILOV Kanan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | FECZKO Csanad | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
HAMADI Riwane
+25
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OGRIZEK Urh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SADROLESLAMI Sina | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CARGNELUTTI Francesco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | WEISSER Patrick | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MAMMADOV Tofig
+55
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATAILLON Alexis | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | HERKOVIC Nace | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SHUHALIEIEV Anton | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
CILOGLU Bilal
+26
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MECILOSEK Jus | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | STARK Vladimir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NISKANOVIC Jovan
-6
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZURAT Nadav | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOLDYRIEV Oleksii | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BULIC Josip | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRYZHANSKYI Marat | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | GOZ Roland | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
KANEVETS Artur
+70
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VALDAGNI Angelo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BELZ Marvin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PAVLOVSKI Nicolas | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | MAI Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SAVYTSKIY Anton
+43
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TERESINSKI Grzegorz | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VIOLIC Luka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | MARINIC Enej | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
KONE Losseni
+56
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALIYEVA Ramila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ESPOSITO Katryna | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage | BERINGER Fatime | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ISCHT Sarah
+21
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LEPP Zeynab | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KELLER Rebeka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BAYRAMOVA Ulviyya | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
WURFEL Annika
+18
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SKRABL Ana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GRIVET CHIN Letizia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage | WATOREK Oliwia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SNIR Yuli
+6
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETER Fruzsina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SZAFRAN Agata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAVORINI Flavia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HERRMANN Vivian
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PUHALJ Brina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FRANZOSI Ludovica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |