Crazy Cows
Celje European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YELKIYEV Rashad | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | LATSCHINJAN Hratschik | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | ZAHRA James | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage | SUPERVIELLE Gabin | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | HAMADI Riwane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FECZKO Csanad
+45
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLEMM Lukas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DE LUCA Alessio
0
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATAILLON Alexis | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | HERKOVIC Nace | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SHUHALIEIEV Anton | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
CILOGLU Bilal
+26
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KISTLER Michael | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | IKI Rihari | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NENKOVIC Uros | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MAUER Dennis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TSURKAN Igor
+28
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOLDYRIEV Oleksii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GALLINA Mattia
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DJINOVIC Filip | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YAGUBOV Suleyman | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BEZZINA Isaac | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SAVYTSKIY Anton | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MAI Louis
+64
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MATTSSON Emil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | WITASSEK Yvo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SCHREIBER Jonas
+21
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SZLACHTA Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | STOKLOSA Natalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ALIYEVA Ramila | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FIORINI Michela
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DABROWSKA Anna | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | PUECHEL Sophie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Repechage | TOMC Nika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MONNARD Manon
+13
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRIANT Mathilde | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TINTOR Tea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LIENGME Marion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VARGA Brigitta
+9
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURPHY Bertille | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LAURITSEN Isabella | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | WROBLEWSKA Eliza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |