Flying Angels
Celje European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHTEFANESA Eduard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BLASZCZAK Igor | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAJI David | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HAMADI Riwane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YELKIYEV Rashad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISMAYILOV Kanan
+51
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ISMAYILOV Sabir | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 2 | HYPTA Dawid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Kapitän
MICELI Mattia
+24
-66 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HERKOVIC Nace | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SPICUGLIA Andrea
-3
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IMAMVERDIEV Magerram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | RADVANSZKI Szilard | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LAVI Yaheli | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NENKOVIC Uros | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | MECILOSEK Jus | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
WITTWER Lukas
+71
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGHAKISHIYEV Ibrahim | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NETIAHA Luka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GOZ Roland | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BULIC Josip | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
GAUTSCHI Simon
+35
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MAI Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DJINOVIC Filip | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
YAGUBOV Suleyman
+4
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MATTSSON Emil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | WITASSEK Yvo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SCHREIBER Jonas
+21
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESPOSITO Katryna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ISCHT Sarah | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GRAU Helena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | FIORINI Michela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Ramila
+24
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DE LUCA Giulia Italia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | STURM Lisanne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | WURFEL Annika | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAYRAMOVA Ulviyya
+9
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | WATOREK Oliwia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SKRABL Ana | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | DABROWSKA Anna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GERTSCH Olivia
+28
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VARGA Brigitta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |