Mad Butterflies
Celje European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YELKIYEV Rashad | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | LATSCHINJAN Hratschik | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | ZAHRA James | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage | SUPERVIELLE Gabin | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | HAMADI Riwane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FECZKO Csanad
+45
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OGRIZEK Urh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SADROLESLAMI Sina | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CARGNELUTTI Francesco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | WEISSER Patrick | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MAMMADOV Tofig
+55
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATAILLON Alexis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | HERKOVIC Nace | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SHUHALIEIEV Anton | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CILOGLU Bilal
+13
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WITTWER Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RADVANSZKI Szilard | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage | LAVI Yaheli | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Repechage | MAUER Dennis | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | KOLOBOV Vladyslav | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IMAMVERDIEV Magerram
+39
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DVARBY Owe | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | LACKOVIC Narsej | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TACAR Ambroz | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAUTSCHI Simon | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | KANEVETS Artur | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Kapitän
GOZ Roland
+142
-90 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VEZJAK Jaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MILENOVIC Zoran
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SCHREIBER Jonas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PARK Liam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MATTSSON Emil
+24
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SZLACHTA Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | STOKLOSA Natalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ALIYEVA Ramila | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FIORINI Michela
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KELLER Rebeka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KLIMCZAK Kinga | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Repechage | LEPP Zeynab | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | DE LUCA Giulia Italia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TEDESCHI Alessia
+22
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MONNARD Manon | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PUECHEL Sophie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ARTHUIS Morgane | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GERTSCH Olivia | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
DABROWSKA Anna
+51
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRIANT Mathilde | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TINTOR Tea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LIENGME Marion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VARGA Brigitta
+9
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SOOK Emilie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage | WROBLEWSKA Eliza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |