Mad Monkeys
Celje European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LATSCHINJAN Hratschik | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | FECZKO Csanad | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZAHRA James | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ANDRASI Marton | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | ISMAYILOV Kanan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
YELKIYEV Rashad
+67
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHLOPETSKYI Danylo | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
PIRIYEV Samir
+1
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATAILLON Alexis | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | HERKOVIC Nace | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SHUHALIEIEV Anton | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
CILOGLU Bilal
+26
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WITTWER Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RADVANSZKI Szilard | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage | LAVI Yaheli | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Repechage | MAUER Dennis | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | KOLOBOV Vladyslav | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IMAMVERDIEV Magerram
+39
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGHAKISHIYEV Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LIVOLSI Paul
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VALDAGNI Angelo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BELZ Marvin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PAVLOVSKI Nicolas | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | MAI Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SAVYTSKIY Anton
+43
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MATTSSON Emil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | WITASSEK Yvo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SCHREIBER Jonas
+21
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SZLACHTA Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | STOKLOSA Natalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ALIYEVA Ramila | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FIORINI Michela
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LEPP Zeynab | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KELLER Rebeka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BAYRAMOVA Ulviyya | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
WURFEL Annika
+18
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MONNARD Manon | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PUECHEL Sophie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ARTHUIS Morgane | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GERTSCH Olivia | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
DABROWSKA Anna
+51
-57 kg
DE VRIES Dewi
0
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PUHALJ Brina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FRANZOSI Ludovica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |