Manic Dogs
Celje European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LATSCHINJAN Hratschik | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | FECZKO Csanad | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZAHRA James | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ANDRASI Marton | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | ISMAYILOV Kanan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
YELKIYEV Rashad
+67
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLEMM Lukas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DE LUCA Alessio
0
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAMMADALIYEV Rashid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BOROS Bence | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MARIAC Alexandre
-2
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ADILZADA Adil | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | GOSTENCNIK Aljaz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NUZZO Davide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NIKOLIC Uros | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MECILOSEK Jus | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | IMAMVERDIEV Magerram | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
+68
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DVARBY Owe | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | LACKOVIC Narsej | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TACAR Ambroz | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAUTSCHI Simon | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | KANEVETS Artur | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Kapitän
GOZ Roland
+142
-90 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VALDAGNI Angelo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BELZ Marvin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PAVLOVSKI Nicolas | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | MAI Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SAVYTSKIY Anton
+43
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MATTSSON Emil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | WITASSEK Yvo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SCHREIBER Jonas
+21
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | FIORINI Michela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GRAU Helena | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SZLACHTA Paulina
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BAYRAMOVA Ulviyya | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GYERTYAS Roza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TEDESCHI Alessia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DE LUCA Giulia Italia
+19
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MONNARD Manon | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PUECHEL Sophie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ARTHUIS Morgane | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GERTSCH Olivia | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
DABROWSKA Anna
+51
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETER Fruzsina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SZAFRAN Agata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAVORINI Flavia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HERRMANN Vivian
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CZERLAU Jennifer | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | WROBLEWSKA Eliza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |