Mighty Vultures
Celje European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | REA Diego | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ANDRASI Marton | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | TYLEK Pawel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Repechage | FECZKO Csanad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SUPERVIELLE Gabin
+19
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHLOPETSKYI Danylo | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
PIRIYEV Samir
+1
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATAILLON Alexis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | HERKOVIC Nace | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SHUHALIEIEV Anton | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CILOGLU Bilal
+13
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KISTLER Michael | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | IKI Rihari | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NENKOVIC Uros | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MAUER Dennis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TSURKAN Igor
+28
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DVARBY Owe | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | LACKOVIC Narsej | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TACAR Ambroz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAUTSCHI Simon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KANEVETS Artur | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
GOZ Roland
+71
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MAI Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DJINOVIC Filip | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
YAGUBOV Suleyman
+4
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | WITASSEK Yvo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KONE Losseni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MATTSSON Emil | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
+9
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESPOSITO Katryna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ISCHT Sarah | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GRAU Helena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | FIORINI Michela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Ramila
+24
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEPP Zeynab | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VEG Luca
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRIVET CHIN Letizia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SNIR Yuli | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GERTSCH Olivia | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | TOMC Nika | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SKRABL Ana
+35
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VARGA Brigitta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BRIANT Mathilde
-3
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURPHY Bertille | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LAURITSEN Isabella | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | WROBLEWSKA Eliza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |