Agitated Squirrels
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PANTANO Angelo
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MANZI Elios
+9
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BADASH Iftach | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+22
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOCHMAN Li | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MACEDO Rafael | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | MATHIEU Alexis | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Kapitän
MURAO Sanshiro
+110
-90 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERIASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIRELLI Gennaro
+13
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KALETA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DEVICTOR Chloe
0
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIBEER Mina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LIEN Chen-Ling | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
+48
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ERIKSSON Ida | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |