Amiable Cats
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JEON Seungbeom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HUSEYNOV Karamat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
YANG Yung Wei
+42
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SETZ Martin | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIRAS Matteo
+7
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MOUTII Achraf | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
UNGVARI Attila
+9
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMINK Jesper | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MUNGAI Nicholas
+4
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERIASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIRELLI Gennaro
+13
-100 kg
TUSHISHVILI Guram
0
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PERAFAN Keisy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SCUTTO Assunta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STOJADINOV Andrea
+12
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOCHER Fabienne | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JUNG Yerin
+6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GNETO Priscilla | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NAIRNE Lele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YILDIZ Ozlem
+12
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OBRADOVIC Anja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHARIR Gili | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OBERAN Iva
+12
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | COUGHLAN Aoife | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CVJETKO Lara | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NIIZOE Saki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |