Colossal Devils
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PANTANO Angelo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SMETOV Yeldos
+9
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MANZI Elios
+9
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UNGVARI Attila | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ESPOSITO Antonio | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DJALO Alpha Oumar | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Kapitän
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+80
-81 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TOPRAK Acelya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KAJZER Kaja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GJAKOVA Nora | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
HUH Mimi
+43
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ERIKSSON Ida | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |