Courageous Crabs
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BARATOV Dilshodbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAYRAMOV Turan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
+18
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GOBERT Maxime
+9
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAJIYEV Eljan | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson
+10
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSELIDIS Theodoros | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | SMINK Jesper | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATHIEU Alexis | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | GUREVITCH Guy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+42
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOMPANIEZ Serafim | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SNIPPE Jelle
+16
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DELGADO Angelica | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUPP Reka | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Kapitän
KRASNIQI Distria
+86
-52 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TOPRAK Acelya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KAJZER Kaja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GJAKOVA Nora | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
HUH Mimi
+43
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ERIKSSON Ida | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |