Fierce Squirrels
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PULKRABEK David | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BARATOV Dilshodbek
+3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TAKABATAKE Eric
0
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHOUCHI Sami | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ESPOSITO Antonio | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
CASSE Matthias
+24
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN SNICK Charline | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | GIUFFRIDA Odette | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BALLHAUS Mascha
+7
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIBEER Mina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LIEN Chen-Ling | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
+48
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GAHIE Marie Eve | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAZAROVA Shokhista
-3
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TCHEUMEO Audrey | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
WAGNER Anna-Maria
-6
-78 kg
Kapitän