Lethal Dogs
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LESIUK Artem | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WOLCZAK Yam
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GOBERT Maxime
+9
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STUMP Nils | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TURAEV Khikmatillokh | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | AHADOV Shakhram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CARGNIN Daniel
+46
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BADASH Iftach | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+22
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DOSEN Bojan
-3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIMENTA Larissa | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
BUCHARD Amandine
+18
-52 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TONIOLO Veronica | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GJAKOVA Nora | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIEN Chen-Ling | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
+28
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JAGER Hilde | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAHIE Marie Eve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MATIC Barbara | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | WILLEMS Gabriella | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
NIIZOE Saki
+37
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POWELL Natalie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |