Lethal Stallions
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | AGHAYEV Balabay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAYRAMOV Turan
+32
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRAS Matteo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHYAR Walide | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHMAILOV Baruch | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+27
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LEVIN Ido | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
+24
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UNGVARI Attila | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ESPOSITO Antonio | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DJALO Alpha Oumar | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Kapitän
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+80
-81 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JAYNE John | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+9
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DELGADO Angelica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUPP Reka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+43
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GNETO Priscilla | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NAIRNE Lele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YILDIZ Ozlem
+12
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |