Mad Butterflies
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YILDIZ Salih | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGHAYEV Balabay | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YANG Yung Wei | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+86
-60 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | IADOV Bogdan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FLICKER Tal
+12
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STUMP Nils
-3
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BADASH Iftach | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+22
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOCHMAN Li | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MACEDO Rafael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MATHIEU Alexis | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
MURAO Sanshiro
+55
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | EICH Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | KORREL Michael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IIDA Kentaro
+3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MALCA Tamar
0
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TONIOLO Veronica | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GJAKOVA Nora | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIEN Chen-Ling | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
+28
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PORTELA Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | GAHIE Marie Eve | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |