Mad Stallions
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PANTANO Angelo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SMETOV Yeldos
+9
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRAS Matteo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHYAR Walide | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHMAILOV Baruch | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+27
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AHADOV Shakhram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
-3
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BADASH Iftach | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+22
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | EICH Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | KORREL Michael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IIDA Kentaro
+3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIBEER Mina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafaela | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Bronze | LIEN Chen-Ling | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Kapitän
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
+96
-57 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JAGER Hilde | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAHIE Marie Eve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MATIC Barbara | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | WILLEMS Gabriella | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |