Rampant Phantoms
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | REVOL Cedric | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JEON Seungbeom
+9
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MANZI Elios
+9
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MASABIROV Asad | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | CHOUCHI Sami | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+45
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALLHAUS Mascha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN SNICK Charline
0
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIBEER Mina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LIEN Chen-Ling | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
+48
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Kapitän
TAKAICHI Miku
+114
-63 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | COUGHLAN Aoife | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CVJETKO Lara | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NIIZOE Saki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |