Thundering Dolphins
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YILDIZ Salih | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGHAYEV Balabay | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YANG Yung Wei | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+43
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GANBOLD Kherlen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SEDDOUKI Reda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHMAILOV Baruch
+54
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LATISEV Mihail | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FUJIWARA Sotaro | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASSE Matthias | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MOLLAEI Saeid
+37
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERIASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIRELLI Gennaro
+13
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MALCA Tamar
0
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DELGADO Angelica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUPP Reka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+43
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIBEER Mina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LIEN Chen-Ling | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
+48
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SZYMANSKA Angelika | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |