Wild Stallions
Jerusalem Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YILDIZ Salih | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGHAYEV Balabay | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YANG Yung Wei | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+86
-60 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIMA Willian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BUNCIC Strahinja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KHYAR Walide
+39
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMAGULOV Zhansay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HRISTOV Mark
-3
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LATISEV Mihail | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FUJIWARA Sotaro | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASSE Matthias | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MOLLAEI Saeid
+37
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOCHER Fabienne | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JUNG Yerin
+6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STARKE Pauline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAI Qi
-3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | COUGHLAN Aoife | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CVJETKO Lara | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NIIZOE Saki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |